Who is Lucky Gupta?

Updated: Oct 1, 2021

Lucky Gupta

A.K.A: theluckygupta

Nick Name: Devil

Occupation: Internet Personality, Influencer, Digital Marketer

Born: 28 December 1998

Age: 22 years old

Birth Place: Samdari

Current City: Jodhpur

Nationality: Indian

Residence: Jodhpur

Education: Lachoo Memorial College, Jodhpur (2016-19)

Height: 167 cm

Parents: K.L Gupta

Siblings: Divya Gupta, Damini Gupta

Awards: Best Influencer of the Year 2018-19

Organization: Lucky Gupta's Production

Network: SB Entertainment

Website: www.luckygupta.com

Books:

  1. How I Become A Growth Hacker

  2. Lead Generation: From Beginners to Expert

  3. Affordable Business Development

  4. Quotes By Lucky: My Words, Your Story!

About: Lucky Gupta is a well-known Internet Personality from Jodhpur, He is 22 years old and known for writing on Digital marketing solutions, A.K.A the biggest influencer from Jodhpur.


183 views0 comments